Jarní Dubická 2016

2,5 km9,5 km
POŘADÍPOŘADÍ V KATEGORIIČASKATEGORIEPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOČÍSLOROK NAROZENÍODDÍL
1100:09:43.62MAKOTĚŠOVECMartin1001988Ústí nad Labem
2200:10:08.36MAVLACHTadeáš1502000UL
3300:10:19.34MARŮŽIČKAMatěj590URC Running
4400:11:53.43MAPOHLErik219914mushing.cz
5100:12:14.98M15MORVAYMartin282003Ústí n.L.
6200:12:22.33M15DOBOSZMíra962003DUBICE
7500:12:26.15MANOVÁKLuboš1271979UL
8300:12:35.33M15LUPÍNEKAntonín632001Prackovice
9400:12:51.97M15ŠKVORJan1492004ŘEHLOVICE
10100:13:05.75ZAŠKVOROVÁ (DUBICE)Renata1451980Dubice
11500:13:11.35M15SMETANAVáclav1512002DUBICE
12600:13:18.20MABUSTRadek1061977SK Horní Krupka
13600:13:39.95M15ŠPARLINEKPetr1412003DC
14100:13:41.03Z15NIKOLIČKOVÁAneta892008Ústí nad Labem
15200:13:42.98Z15NOVÁKOVÁTereza2012003UL
16700:13:45.31M15PETRENKOMartin1142002UL
17800:13:45.80M15POLÁKOndřej152005Ústí
18200:13:48.29ZAŠTIMOVÁMartina371978
19700:13:50.73MAPOKORNÝRoman1761989UL
20300:13:57.90Z15KLECKEROVÁMarie322004
21900:14:07.86M15PETRENKORobert1152002UL
22300:14:33.64ZAKOPTOVÁ (DUBICE)Klára761994Dubice
231000:14:42.88M15VAJAJiří462002DUBICE
24400:14:49.26ZANAINAROVÁZdena601991URC Running
25800:14:54.17MAKRIŠTOFVladislav651966Teplice
261100:14:54.99M15HOLUBOndřej Tomáš1652007UL
27500:14:55.33ZAURCOVÁRomana561970URC Running
28600:15:07.92ZAKOPECKÁJana1261968Libochovany
291200:15:13.55M15HOISVojtěch782005DC
30700:15:13.55ZAHOISOVÁKamila791981DC
31800:15:13.70ZAČECHOVÁValentina1621978UL
321300:15:25.98M15PŘIBYLLukáš232004Habrovany
33900:15:33.66ZAFIŠEROVÁNaděžda251975UL
341000:15:38.20ZAURBANOVÁ (ŘEHLOVICE)Jana1431980Řehlovice
351100:15:41.32ZAKANTOVÁOlga701979Spona TP
361400:15:41.43M15KANTAOndřej682006SK Horní Krupka
371200:15:41.95ZAPROCHÁZKOVÁPetra381977Kojetice
38400:15:43.42Z15GROZANIČOVÁNatálie492006Loko Teplice
39900:15:50.99MAKROUSKÝJindřich1591972Dobkovice
401500:15:51.45M15KROUSKÝJindřich1612010Dobkovice
411300:15:51.72ZAKROUSKÁJitka1601974Dobkovice
421400:15:52.94ZANETOPILÍKOVÁIvana541976DUBICE
431500:15:55.54ZAURCOVÁNikola570URC Running
441600:15:57.98M15KOHOUTFilip852008UL
451600:16:01.61ZAMACHKOVÁLucie1541974Za Ústí krásnější
461700:16:01.92ZAWAGNEROVÁNathalie1771991Za Ústí krásnější
47500:16:02.22Z15KRUSCHINOVÁJana502005Loko Teplice
481800:16:04.08ZAREKASOVÁDenisa271994Trmice
491700:16:12.35M15MARKEVIČDaniel422004Ústí
501900:16:13.93ZALUPÍNKOVÁMonika621972Prackovice
512000:16:30.87ZALÍSKOVÁRomana1660URC Running
521000:16:31.07MALÍSKARadek1670URC Running
532100:16:47.71ZAPTÁČKOVÁJana1521980UL
542200:17:41.23ZAŘÁDKOVÁLucie1171989UL
552300:17:42.83ZAFRÜHAUFOVÁKateřina71976UL
562400:18:04.91ZAVALENTOVÁMichaela1081979Teplice
571800:18:10.34M15KOHOUTOndřej822008UL
581100:18:11.50MAKOHOUTJan811970UL
59600:19:11.15Z15HOLUBOVÁMarie Radka1632008UL
60700:19:11.34Z15VERNEROVÁKateřina1182005Žandov
611900:19:16.33M15MEDONOSOndřej1312006Ústí
622500:19:44.26ZAWAGNEROVÁNicole1581986Za Ústí krásnější
632600:19:55.92ZAWAGNEROVÁLiana1561965Za Ústí krásnější
642700:20:25.97ZAMEDONOSOVÁLucie1321980Ústí
651200:32:24.30MAPŘIBYLAdam101991KONKORDIA Děčín
0000:00:00.00ZASEČANSKÁ (DUBICE)Ivana1711985Dubice
POŘADÍPOŘADÍ V KATEGORIIČASKATEGORIEPŘÍJMENÍJMÉNOČÍSLOROK NAROZENÍODDÍL
1100:32:10.28M40PROCHÁZKAJosef331971Děčín
2100:34:03.60M30MATĚCHAMiroslav401982TJ Hvězda Trnovany
3200:34:21.38M30ZUDAPetr1401984UL
4200:34:28.99M40VLČEKJiří921973Spona TP
5300:34:50.73M30PINCZdeněk641996MMB Třebenice
6400:36:13.51M30KOHLOtakar2021979UL
7300:36:32.65M40REŽZděněk551972Spona TP
8400:36:34.68M40SVOBODAMiroslav1641971Komastav DS UL
9500:37:02.33M30ELIÁŠLukáš1481980BK Běkodo Teplice
10600:37:25.59M30KOPECKÝKarel1241995Libochovany
11500:37:37.34M40SLEZÁKVladimír871973Povrly
12700:38:40.27M30PLAČEKVojtěch1031996ASK Děčín
13100:38:58.30M30JEŽKOVÁKateřina361983Nutrend Litoměřice
14600:38:59.10M40VESELÝTomáš1701974FK Vchynice
15800:39:38.16M30VERNERLuboš1231979Žandov
16900:40:33.98M30JÍRA (RADEJČÍN)Petr431981Radejčín
17700:40:40.07M40KREJČÍTomáš1191970UL
181000:41:19.61M30ŠTROUGALVít1371991Fitness by Věra
191100:41:38.39M30VLACHMíra1101979Geny z Keni
201200:41:51.89M30KRIŠTOFŠtěpán711993Teplice
211300:42:22.33M30HEŘMANLukáš1291980Spona TP
221400:42:41.47M30MORDOVANECMichal1741985Fitness by Věra
23800:42:41.62M40NOVÁKJaroslav241962Brná
24900:43:03.74M40FREIBERGJaroslav201973Větruše UL
25100:44:16.67M40VÁGNEROVÁVeronika511973Vitasport.cz
261000:44:20.45M40BÍSEKMiroslav771969SK Bafana UL
271100:44:29.04M40KUNADaniel181970SK Spolchemie
281200:44:36.82M40HEJNAVáclav1051969Řehlovice
291500:44:39.14M30PETŘÍKVít731993Trmice
30200:44:41.63M40KOŘÍNKOVÁMarta1421964Dubí
311300:44:52.52M40VITOVSKÝPetr741964Most
321600:45:38.69M30MORAVECDavid191995Větruše UL
33300:45:50.74M40DUBČEKOVÁOlga861971Teplice
341400:45:54.16M40PLAČEKTomáš1041963ASK Děčín
351700:46:13.13M30GRIZAMarian1341979UL
36200:46:19.23M30GROSMANNOVÁGabriela751981Bílina
371500:46:38.45M40VORLÍK (STADICE)Pavel911966Stadice
381600:46:45.94M40ŘEZNÍČEKFilip1361974Running Lizard
391700:46:46.19M40VLACHPavel1461968UL
40400:46:50.97M40BARNETOVÁKamila721976Úštěk
411800:47:07.51M30FROLÍKTomáš2031978Spona TP
421800:48:13.89M40BARCALPavel161966Konkordia Děčín
431900:48:30.25M40SCHAYNAPavel1791976UL
441900:49:00.99M30KOUDELKAJan882000UL
452000:49:14.31M40JANÁČEKJiří1021976UL
462000:49:16.00M30ŠMAŇKOMiroslav1331980UL
472100:49:19.15M40MEŠO (DUBICE)Anton51966Dubice
48500:49:20.27M40PECKOVÁJiřina1781973Ústí n.L.
492100:49:25.79M30JANÁČEKJan1011999UL
502200:49:26.57M30PŘIBYLJiří261979Habrovany
51600:49:50.33M40SOUCHOVÁHelena1301974Spona TP
52700:49:58.79M40MEŠO (DUBICE)Jana41970Řehlovice
53300:50:04.05M30UXOVÁVeronika1751991UL
542200:50:29.91M40ERNESTMiroslav1681962Spona TP
55400:50:40.31M30FORGÁČOVÁEva1721993Fitness by Věra
562300:50:40.51M30NOHÁLMichal1351983Praha 5
572400:51:16.41M30FALKPavel1091979Spona TP
58800:51:50.76M40PŘIBYLOVÁErika131966KONKORDIA Děčín
592300:52:05.67M40BEČKAMiloslav611955Brná n.L.
602500:52:15.79M30BAUŠTEINMatěj1121992Chlumec
61900:52:24.73M40BUSTOVÁŠárka1071976SK Horní Krupka
62500:52:34.43M30GECIOVÁTereza311978Mlékojedy-Rungo pro ženy
631000:52:38.58M40KRIŠTOFOVÁKamila691968Teplice
64600:52:44.64M30NOVÁKOVÁJana221979Brná
651100:53:04.96M40BARCALOVÁMilada141968Konkordia Děčín
662400:54:26.68M40PŘIBYLLuboš111966KOKORDIA Děčín
67700:54:39.56M30RAUEROVÁ (ŘEHLOVICE)Michaela1211990Řehlovice
682500:54:40.95M40SOMOLÍKJan471966UL
692600:54:45.74M40NETOPILÍKJiří451975DUBICE
702600:54:52.30M30KOHOUTJakub902001UL
711200:54:54.36M40VLČKOVÁDana941976Povrly
722700:55:24.89M40HORÁKPavel1281963TP,STS Chvojkovice Brod
73800:56:10.06M30PAVLÁTOVÁDiana971992Povrly
741300:56:15.79M40HAASOVÁMonika1381974Running Lizard UL
751400:57:06.69M40LÉDLOVÁNaděžda481948Spona TP
76900:57:57.46M30ŽIROVNICKÁMartina1111981Za Ústí krásnější
771500:57:57.72M40KULOVANÁJana1131973Za Ústí krásnější
782700:57:58.08M30BARVÍNEKMišák801980Březí u Malečova
792800:58:02.40M30HULHALukáš521994TP Orientační běh
802800:58:21.21M40HULHAKarel531960TP Orientační běh
812900:58:29.62M30DOBOSZ (DUBICE)Miroslav991977Dubice
821000:58:45.63M30ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁPavlína171979Team Pimpoš
831100:59:01.21M30KUKLOVÁJana91978UL
841601:00:15.32M40VLACHOVÁMartina1441972UL
851701:00:32.05M40RAUEROVÁJaroslava1221959Řehlovice
861801:00:36.19M40ZAVADILOVÁMarkéta1161972UL
871901:00:51.41M40ERNESTOVÁEva1691963Spona TP
883001:02:50.12M30MELICHARMiroslav671992UL
891201:02:50.26M30JAROLÍMLOVÁVendula661985UL
902001:05:07.63M40SUKOVÁKarla981969Povrly
912901:05:24.30M40VANĚKAleš1391960Trmice
921301:07:59.99M30VAJOVÁJana411977Spona TP
931401:11:22.85M30STRNADOVÁMarkéta1551991Povrly
941501:11:23.91M30JOZÍFKOVÁDagmar1531981Povrly
953001:11:28.44M40NĚMECKamil1571951Povrly
962101:13:37.02M40BUČILOVÁMichala391976Spona TP
0000:00:00.00M40BÁZLERJiří581971UL
0000:00:00.00M30VALENTOVÁJitka291986Spona TP